The championship of Russia-2017/18: the results of all matches of the season

The championship of Russia on football 2017/2018 – the 26th consecutive season in the top division of the football League system of Russia. The 6th season of the championship of Russia, organized on the system “autumn-spring”.

The season will start on 16 July 2017 and will end on 13 may 2018.

The title will defend Moscow Spartak. New participants of the tournament were Dinamo Moscow, Tosno and SKA Khabarovsk.

See the full schedule and results of matches of the Russian Premier League season 2017/18:30-th round

Amkar – Ahmad 0:0Arsenal – The Locomotive 2:0Zenit – SKA-Khabarovsk 6:0Krasnodar – Rubin 1:1Rostov – Ural 1:0Spartak – Dynamo 0:1Ufa – Tosno 5:0CSKA – Anji 2:129-th round

SKA Khabarovsk – Krasnodar 0:1Tosno – Dinamo 1:2Lokomotiv – Zenit 1:0Spartak – Rostov 2:0Ural – Amkar 0:2CSKA – Arsenal 6:0Rubin – Ufa 0:0Anji Ahmad 0:228-th round

Arsenal – Liverpool 2:1Amkar – Spartak 0:2Zenit – CSKA 0:0Rostov – Tosno 2:0Ufa – SKA Khabarovsk 1:0Dynamo – Rubin 0:0Ahmet – Ural 0:0Krasnodar – Lokomotiv 2:027-th round

Rubin – Rostov 1:1Anzhi – Ural 0:1SKA Khabarovsk – Dinamo 0:1Arsenal – Zenit 3:3CSKA – Krasnodar 2:1Tosno – Amkar 0:2Lokomotiv Moskva – Ufa 0:0Spartacus – Ahmad 1:326-th round

Akhmat – Tosno 1:0Amkar – Rubin 0:3Dynamo – The Locomotive 0:4Zenit – Anzhi 1:0Krasnodar – Arsenal 3:0Ural – Spartak 2:1Ufa – CSKA 1:1Rostov – SKA-Khabarovsk 2:025th tour

SKA Khabarovsk – Amkar 0:2Ruby – Ahmad 3:2Zenit – Krasnodar 1:2Arsenal – Benfica 2:1Tosno – Ural 2:2Lokomotiv – Rostov 1:0Anzhi – Spartak 1:4CSKA – Dinamo 1:224-th round

Amkar – The Locomotive 2:1Akhmat – SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0Dynamo – Arsenal 2:1Krasnodar – Anzhi 1:1Rostov – CSKA 1:2Spartak – Nalchik 2:1Ural – Rubin 1:1Ufa – Zenit 1:223-th round

SKA Khabarovsk – Ural 0:3Arsenal – Rostov 2:2Krasnodar – Ufa 0:1 Anji – Tosno 2:0 Rubin – Spartak 1:2Zenit – Dinamo 2:1Locomotive – Ahmad 0:0CSKA – Amkar 3:022 th round

Amkar – Arsenal 0:2Ufa – Ufa 3:2Dynamo – Krasnodar 0:0Tosno – Rubin 0:1Rostov – Zenit 0:0Akhmat – CSKA 0:3Spartak – SKA Khabarovsk 1:0Ural – Lokomotiv Moskva 0:221-th round

Anji – Rubin 1:1CSKA Moscow – Ural 1:0Zenit – Amkar 0:0Krasnodar – Rostov 3:1SKA Khabarovsk – Tosno 0:1Ufa – Dinamo 1:1Lokomotiv – Spartak 0:0Arsenal – Ahmad 1:020-th round

Ural – Arsenal 1:1Dynamo – Anzhi 2:0Rubin – SKA-Khabarovsk 3:1Amkar – Krasnodar 1:3Spartak – CSKA 3:0Rostov – Ufa 1:0Akhmat – Zenit 0:0Tosno – FC Lokomotiv 1:319-th round

Arsenal – Spartak 0:1CSKA Moskva – Tosno 6:0Dinamo – Rostov 2:0Zenit – Ural 2:1Lokomotiv Moskva – Rubin 1:0Ufa – Amkar 3:0Krasnodar – Ahmad 3:2Anji – SKA-Khabarovsk 4:018-first round

Amkar – Dinamo 2:1Tosno – Arsenal 3:2Akhmat – Ufa 2:1Ural – Krasnodar 0:1Rubin – CSKA 0:1Rostov – Anzhi 2:0SKA Khabarovsk – Lokomotiv 1:2Spartak – Zenit 3:117-th round

SKA Khabarovsk – CSKA 2:4Dynamo – Ahmad 1:1Krasnodar – Spartak 1:4Arsenal – Rubin 0:0Ufa – Ural 2:0Anzhi – The Locomotive 0:1Rostov – Amkar 0:0Zenit – Tosno 5:016-th round

Ural – Dinamo 2:2Tosno – Krasnodar 1:3Akhmat – Rostov 1:0SKA Khabarovsk – Arsenal 1:2Amkar – Terek 1:2Lokomotiv – CSKA 2:2Rubin – Zenit 0:0Spartak – Ufa 3:115-th round

Arsenal – CSKA 1:0Rostov – Spartak 2:2Amkar – Ural 1:1Dynamo – Tosno 0:1Zenith – The Locomotive 0:3Krasnodar – SKA-Khabarovsk 4:1Ufa – Rubin 2:1Akhmat – Anji 1:114-th round

SKA Khabarovsk – Ufa 2:2Tosno – Rostov 1:1Rubin – Dinamo 0:0Spartak – Amkar 0:0Ural – Ahmad 2:0CSKA – Zenit 0:0Anji – Arsenal 3:2Lokomotiv – Krasnodar 2:013-th round

Akhmat – Spartak 1:2Dinamo – SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0Ural – Anzhi 2:1Krasnodar – CSKA 0:1Ufa – Lokomotiv 1:0Rostov – Rubin 0:1Zenit – Arsenal 0:1Amkar – Tosno 0:012-th round

Anji – Zenit 2:2Lokomotiv – Dinamo 3:0CSKA – Ufa 0:0Spartak – Ural 2:0Rubin – Amkar 0:1Tosno – Ahmad 1:0SKA Khabarovsk – Rostov 2:1Arsenal – Krasnodar 1:011-th round

Amkar – SKA-Khabarovsk 3:0Akhmat – Rubin 1:0Dinamo – CSKA 0:0The Spartak – Anji 2:2Ural – Tosno 3:1Krasnodar – Zenit 0:2Rostov – The Locomotive 0:1Ufa – Arsenal 1:010-th round

Arsenal – Dinamo 1:0CSKA – Rostov 2:0Anji – Krasnodar 1:5Rubin – Ural 0:1SKA Khabarovsk – Ahmad 2:2Tosno – Spartak 2:2Lokomotiv – Amkar 0:1Zenit – Ufa 3:09-th round

Amkar – CSKA 0:1 Tosno – FC Amkar 2:2Rostov – Arsenal 2:2Spartak – Rubin 1:0Ahmad – The Locomotive 1:1Dinamo – Zenit 0:0Ufa – Krasnodar 0:1Ural – SKA Khabarovsk 1:18-th round

Zenit – Rostov 0:0Krasnodar – Dinamo 2:0SKA Khabarovsk – Spartak 0:0CSKA – Ahmad 0:1Lokomotiv – Ural 2:1Ruby – Tosno 1:0Arsenal – Amkar 0:1Anji – Ufa 1:07-th round

Akhmat – Arsenal 1:2Rostov – Krasnodar 0:0Dinamo – Ufa 1:1Amkar – Zenit 0:1Rubin – Anji 6:0Ural – CSKA 0:0Spartak – Lokomotiv 3:4Tosno – SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0

6-th round

Arsenal – Ural 2:2Zenit – Ahmad 4:0Krasnodar – Amkar 1:1SKA Khabarovsk – the ruby 1:1Lokomotiv Moskva – Tosno 0:2Anji – Dinamo 1:3CSKA – Spartak 2:1Ufa – Rostov 1:45th round

Akhmat – Krasnodar 2:3Rubin – Lokomotiv 1:1Rostov – Dinamo 1:0Tosno – CSKA 1:2Spartak – Arsenal 2:0Ural – Zenit 1:1Amkar – Ufa 0:0SKA Khabarovsk – Anji 2:04th round

Zenit – Spartak 5:1Krasnodar – Ural 1:1CSKA – the ruby 1:2Arsenal – Tosno 1:2Lokomotiv – SKA Khabarovsk 1:0Dynamo – Amkar 3:0Ufa – Ahmad 3:2Anji – Rostov 0:13rd round

Akhmat – Dinamo 2:0Rubin – Arsenal 2:1Ural – Ufa 1:1SKA Khabarovsk – CSKA 2:0The Lokomotiv – Anji 1:0Amkar – Rostov 0:1Tosno – Zenit 0:1Spartak – Krasnodar 2:02nd round

CSKA – Lokomotiv 1:3Anji – Amkar 1:0Zenit – Rubin 2:1Krasnodar – Tosno 2:0Ufa – Spartak 0:0Dinamo – Ural 0:1Rostov – Ahmad 0:1Arsenal – SKA-Khabarovsk1st round

Ural – Rostov 1:1Tosno – Ufa 0:1Anji – CSKA 1:3SKA Khabarovsk – Zenit 0:2Rubin – Krasnodar 1:2Akhmat – Amkar 1:0Dynamo – Spartak 2:2Lokomotiv – Arsenal 1:0