Champions League: tonight will play the first matches of the 1/4 finals

June 27 starts the next draw of the Champions League. The final match of the tournament will be held on may 26, 2018 at the Olympic NSC in Kiev.

To your attention the calendar and results of Champions League season-2017/18:

– The playoffs1/4 finals

Second leg:

Wednesday, April 11

21:45 Bayern Munich – Seville21:45 Real Madrid Vs Juventus

Tuesday, April 10

21:45 Manchester City – Liverpool21:45 Roma – Barcelona

The first matches:

Wednesday, April 4

21:45 Barcelona – Roma21:45 Liverpool – Manchester City

Tuesday, April 3

21:45 Sevilla – Bayern21:45 Juventus – Real1/8 finals

Second leg:

Tuesday, March 6

Liverpool – Porto 0:0 / videosPSG – real 1:2 / video

Wednesday, 7 March

Tottenham – Juventus 1:2 / videoManchester city – Basel 1:2 / video

Tuesday, 13 March

Manchester United – Sevilla 1:2 / videoRoma – Shakhtar 1:0 / videos

Wednesday, March 14

Barcelona – Chelsea 3:0 / videosBesiktas – Bayern 1:3 / video

The first matches:

Tuesday, February 13

Juventus – Tottenham 2:2 / videoBasel – Manchester city 0:4 / video

Wednesday, February 14

Porto – Liverpool 0:5 / videoReal – PSG 3:1 / video

Tuesday, February 20

Chelsea – Barcelona 1:1 / videoBayern – Besiktas 5:0 / videos

Wednesday, 21 February

Sevilla – Manchester United 0:0Shakhtar – Roma 2:1 / video

– Group stage

Round 6

Wednesday, December 6

Liverpool – Spartak 7:0Maribor – Sevilla 1:1Porto – Monaco 5:2RB Leipzig – Besiktas 1:2Real Madrid – Dortmund 3:2Tottenham – APOEL 3:0Feyenoord – Napoli 2:1Shakhtar – Manchester City 2:1

Tuesday, December 5

Bayern – PSG 3:1Barcelona – Sporting 2:0Benfica – Basel 0:2Manchester United – CSKA 2:1Olympiacos – Juventus 0:2Roma – Karabakh 1:0Celtic – Anderlecht 0:1Chelsea – Atletico Madrid 1:1

5 Tur

Wednesday, November 22,

Karabakh – Chelsea 0:4CSKA – Benfica 2:0Anderlecht – Bayern 1:2Atletico Roma 2:0Basel – Manchester United 1:0PSG – Celtic 7:1Sporting – Olympiakos 3:1Juventus – Barcelona 0:0

Tuesday, November 21

Besiktas – Porto 1:1Spartacus – Maribor 1:1APOEL – real Madrid 0:6Dortmund – Tottenham 1:2Manchester City – Feyenoord 1:0Monaco – RB Leipzig 1:4Napoli – Shakhtar 3:0Sevilla – Liverpool 3:3

4 tour

Wednesday, November 1

Besiktas – Monaco 1:1Dortmund – APOEL 1:1Liverpool – Maribor 3:0Napoli – Manchester City 2:4Port – RB Leipzig 3:1Seville – Spartak 2:1Tottenham – Real Madrid 3:1Miner – Feyenoord 3:1

Tuesday, October 31,

Atletico – Karabakh-1:1Basel – CSKA 1:2Manchester United – Benfica 2:0Olympiacos – Barcelona 0:0PSG – Anderlecht 5:0Roma – Chelsea 3:0Celtic – Bayern 1:2Sporting – Juventus 1:1

Round 3

Wednesday, October 18

Karabakh – Atletico Madrid 0:0Anderlecht – PSG 0:4Bayern – Celtic 3:0Barcelona – Olympiacos 3:1Benfica – Manchester United 0:1CSKA – Basel 0:2Chelsea – Roma 3:3 Juventus – Sporting 2:1

Tuesday, October 17

APOEL – Borussia D 1:1Manchester City – Napoli 2:1Maribor – Liverpool FC 0:7Monaco – Besiktas 1:2RB Leipzig – Porto 3:2Real Madrid – Tottenham 1:1Spartacus Sevilla 5:1Feyenoord – Shakhtar 1:2

Round 2

Wednesday, 27 September

Karabakh – Roma 1:2Anderlecht – Celtic 0:3Atletico – Chelsea 1:2Basel – Benfica 5:0PSG – Bayern 3:0Sporting – Barcelona 0:1CSKA – Manchester United 1:4Juventus – Olympiakos 2:0

Tuesday, September 26

APOEL – Tottenham 0:3Besiktas – RB Leipzig 2:0Dortmund – Real Madrid 1:3Manchester City – Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0Monaco – Porto 0:3Napoli – Feyenoord 3:1Sevilla – Maribor 3:0Spartak – Liverpool 1:1

Round 1

Wednesday, September 13

Liverpool – Sevilla 2:2Maribor – Spartak 1:1Porto – Besiktas 1:3RB Leipzig – Monaco 1:1Real Madrid – APOEL Nicosia 3:0Tottenham – Borussia D 3:1Feyenoord – Manchester City 0:4Miner – Napoli 2:1

Tuesday, September 12

Bayern – Anderlecht 3:0Barcelona – Juventus 3:0Benfica – CSKA 1:2Manchester United – Basel 3:0Olympiacos – Sporting 2:3Roma – Atletico Madrid 0:0Celtic – PSG 0:5Chelsea – Karabakh 6:0

Round of the playoffs

The first matches

Tuesday, August 15

Karabakh – Copenhagen 1:0APOEL – Slavia Praha 2:0Sporting – Steaua 0:0Hoffenheim – Liverpool 1:2Young boys – CSKA 0:1

Wednesday, August 16

Basaksehir – Sevilla 1:2Napoli – Nice 2:0Olympiakos – Rijeka 2:1Celtic FC Astana 5:0Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maribor 2:1

Return matches

Tuesday, August 22

Astana – Celtic 4:3Maribor – Hapoel Be’er Sheva 1:0Nice – Napoli 0:2Rijeka – Olympiacos 0:1Seville – Basaksehir 2:2

Wednesday, August 23

Copenhagen – Karabakh 2:1Liverpool – Hoffenheim 4:2Slavia Prague – APOEL 0:0Steaua – Sporting 1:5CSKA – young boys 2:0

– Third qualifying round

Return matches

Tuesday, August 1

Sheriff – Karabakh 1:2

Wednesday, 2 August

APOEL — Viitorul 4:0BATE — Slavia Praha 2:1CSKA Moscow – AEK 1:0Istanbul Basaksehir — Bruges 2:0Copenhagen – Vardar 4:1Victoria — Steaua 1:4Young Boys — Dynamo Kyiv 2:0Ludogorets — Hapoel Be’er Sheva 3:1FH — Maribor 0:1Olympiacos — Partizan 2:2Legia Warsaw — Astana 1:0Rijeka — Salzburg 0:0Rosenborg — Celtic 0:1Ajax — Nice 2:2

The first matches

Tuesday, July 25

Karabakh — Sheriff 0:0Slavia Praha — FC BATE Borisov 1:0AEK — CSKA Moscow 0:2Steaua — Victoria 2:2Vardar – Copenhagen 1:0Partizan — Olympiacos 1:3

Wednesday, July 26,

Astana — Legia 3:1Dynamo Kiev — Young Boys 3:1Salzburg — Rijeka 1:1Hapoel Beer Sheva — Ludogorets 2:0Vitorul — APOEL 1:0Maribor — Hafnarfjörður 1:0Celtic — Rosenborg 0:0Nice — Ajax 1:1Bruges — Istanbul Basaksehir 3:3

Second qualifying round

Return matches

Tuesday, July 18

17:00, Astana – Spartak 1:119:00 Alashkert – FC BATE Borisov 1:319:00, Vardar – Malmö 3:121:00 Vikingur – FH 0:2At 21:00 The New Saints – Rijeka 1:520:00,, Samtredia – Karabakh 0:121:45, Buducnost Podgorica – Partizan 0:0

Wednesday, 19 July

19:00, Dudelange – APOEL 0:120:15, Rosenborg – Dundalk 2:1 (D. V.)20:30, Copenhagen – Zilina 1:220:30, Kukesi – Sheriff 2:121:00, The Real Madrid – Zalgiris 4:121:15, Maribor – Zrinjski Mostar 1:121:30, Salzburg – Hibernians 3:021:45, Of Lehi – Mariehamn 6:021:45, Celtic – Lynnfield 4:022:15, Honved – Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:3

The first matches

Tuesday, July 11

Karabakh – Samtredia 5:0Hibernians, Paola – Secbull 0:3Partizan – Buducnost 2:0Rijeka – TNS 2:0

Wednesday, July 12

Spartacus Jurmala – Astana 0:1APOEL – Dudelange 1:0Zrinjski – Maribor 1:2Malmö – Vardar 1:1Hapoel Beer Sheva – Honved 2:1Sheriff – Kukesi 1:0BATE – Alashkert 1:1Zalgiris – Real Madrid 2:1Mariehamn – Legia 0:3Zilina – Copenhagen 1:3Dundalk – Rosenborg 1:1Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Gotu 1:1

Friday, July 14

Lynnfield – Celtic 0:2

– First qualifying round

Return matches

Tuesday, July 4

Trepca`89 – Vikingur Gotu 1:4FCI Tallinn – Hibernians Paula, 0:1Europe – TNS 1:3 (D. in)La Fiorita – Lynnfield 0:0Santa Coloma – Alashkert 1:1

The first matches

Tuesday, June 27

Alashkert (Armenia) – Santa Coloma (San Marino) 1:0Hibernians, Paola (Malta) – fki Tallinn (Estonia) 2:0Vikingur Gotu (Faroe Islands) – Trepca`89 (Kosovo) Is 2:1TNS (Wales) – Europe (Gibraltar)is 1:2

Wednesday, June 28

Lynnfield (C. Ireland) – La Fiorita (San Marino) 1:0