Europa League: Dortmund will take Atalanta, Ludogorets – Milan

29 Jun starts a new draw of League of Europe. The final match will be held on 16 may 2018 at the Stade de Lyon in Lyon.

To your attention the calendar and the results of the Europa League season 2017/18:

– The playoffs1/16 finals

The first matches:

Tuesday, February 13

Crvena Zvezda – CSKA 0:0

Thursday, February 15

18:00 Astana – Sporting20:00 Dortmund – Atalanta20:00 Real Madrid – Milan20:00 Marseille – Braga20:00 Nice – FC Lokomotiv Moscow20:00 Real Sociedad – Salzburg20:00 Spartak Moscow – Athletic Bilbao20:00 Ostersund – Arsenal22:05 AEK – Dynamo Kiev22:05 Copenhagen – Atletico22:05 Lyon – Villarreal22:05 SSC Napoli – RB Leipzig22:05 Partizan – Viktoria Plzen22:05 Celtic – Zenit22:05 Steaua Bucuresti – Lazio

Second leg:

Wednesday, 21 February

19:00 CSKA – Crvena Zvezda

Thursday, February 22

18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – Nice 20:00 Atletico Madrid – Copenhagen 20:00 Viktoria Plzen – Partisan 20:00 Villarreal – Lyon 20:00 Dynamo Kiev – AEK 20:00 Zenit – Celtic 20:00 Lazio – Steaua 20:00 RB Leipzig – Napoli 20:00 Sporting Lisbon – Astana 22:05 Arsenal – Östersund 22:05 Atalanta – Dortmund 22:05 Athletic Bilbao – FC Spartak Moscow 22:05 Braga – Marseille 22:05 Milan – Ludogorets 22:05 Salzburg – Real Sociedad

– Group stage

Round 6

Thursday, December 7

Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) – Everton (England) 0:3Atalanta (Italy) – Lyon (France) 1:0Austria Wien (Austria) – AEK Athens (Greece) 0:0Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) – Braga (Portugal) 2:1Villarreal (Spain) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) 0:1Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine) – Partisan (Serbia) 4:1Fastav Zlín (Czech Republic) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) 0:2 Copenhagen (Denmark) – Sheriff (Moldova) 2:0Rijeka (Croatia) – Milan (Italy) 2:0Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) – Astana (Kazakhstan) 0:1 Hoffenheim (Germany) – Ludogorets (Bulgaria) 1:1Young Boys (Switzerland) – Skenderbeu (Albania) Is 2:1Arsenal (England) – BATE (Belarus) 6:0Vardar (Macedonia) – Rosenborg (Norway) 1:1Vitesse (Netherlands) – Nice (France) 1:0Hertha (Germany) – Ostersund (Sweden) 1:1Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) – Konyaspor (Turkey) 1:1Zorya (Ukraine) – Athletic Bilbao (Spain) 0:2Zulte-Waregem (Belgium) , Lazio (Italy) 3:2Marseille (France) – Red Bull Salzburg (Austria) 0:0Real Sociedad (Spain) – Zenit (Russia) 1:3Steaua (Romania) – Lugano (Switzerland)Is 1:2Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) – Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) 0:2Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) – Cologne (Germany) 1:0

5 Tur

Thursday, November 23,

Astana (Kazakhstan) – Villarreal (Spain) 2:3Athletic Bilbao (Spain) , Hertha Berlin (Germany) 3:2BATE (Belarus) – Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) 0:0Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) – Steaua (Romania) 2:0Zenit (Russia) – Vardar (Macedonia) 2:1Cologne (Germany) – Arsenal (England) 1:0Konyaspor (Turkey) – Marseille (France) 1:1Lazio (Italy) – Vitesse (The Netherlands) 1:1FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) – Copenhagen (Denmark) 2:1Lugano (Switzerland) – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) 1:0Nice (France) – Zulte-Waregem (Belgium) 3:1Red Bull Salzburg (Austria) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) 3:0Rosenborg (Norway) Real Sociedad (Spain) 0:1Östersund (Sweden) – Zorya (Ukraine) 2:0AEK Athens (Greece) is in Rijeka (Croatia) 2:2Braga (Portugal) – Hoffenheim (Germany) 3:1Lyon (France) – Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) 4:0Ludogorets (Bulgaria) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) 1:2Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) – Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 0:2Milan (Italy) – Austria Wien (Austria) 5:1Partizan (Serbia) – Young Boys (Switzerland) 2:1Skenderbeu (Albania) – Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine) 3:2Sheriff (Moldova) – Fastav Zlín (Czech Republic) 1:0Everton (England) – Atalanta (Italy) 1:5

4 tour

Thursday, November 2,

AEK Athens (Greece) – Milan (Italy) 0:0Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) – Atalanta (Italy) 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) – Hoffenheim (Germany) 1:1Copenhagen (Denmark) – Fastav Zlín (Czech Republic) 3:0Lyon (France) – Everton (England) 3:0FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) – Sheriff (Moldova) 1:2 Ludogorets (Bulgaria) – Braga (Portugal) 1:1Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) – Astana (Kazakhstan) 0:1 Partizan (Serbia) – Skenderbeu (Albania) 2:0Rijeka (Croatia) – Austria Wien (Austria) 1:4Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) – Villarreal (Spain) 0:2Young Boys (Switzerland) – Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine) 0:1Arsenal (England) – Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) 0:0Athletic Bilbao (Spain) – Ostersund (Sweden) 1:0 Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) – Lugano (Switzerland) 4:1Vitesse (The Netherlands) – Zulte-Waregem (Belgium) 0:2Hertha (Germany) – Zorya (Ukraine) 2:0Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) – Marseille (France) 1:0Cologne (Germany) – BATE (Belarus) 5:2Lazio (Italy) – Nice (France) 1:0Real Sociedad (Spain) – Vardar (Macedonia) 3:0 Red Bull Salzburg (Austria) – Konyaspor (Turkey) 0:0Rosenborg (Norway) – Zenit (Russia) 1:1Steaua (Romania) – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) 1:1

Round 3

Thursday, October 19,

Astana (Kazakhstan) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) 4:0BATE (Belarus) – Cologne (Germany) 1:0Vardar (Macedonia) – Real Sociedad (Spain) 0:6Zorya (Ukraine) – Hertha (Germany) 2:1Zenit (Russia) – Rosenborg (Norway) 3:1Zulte-Waregem (Belgium) – Vitesse (The Netherlands) 1:1Konyaspor (Turkey) – Red Bull Salzburg (Austria) 0:2Lugano (Switzerland) – Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) 3:2Marseille (France) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) 2:1Nice (France) – Lazio (Italy) 1:3Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) – Steaua (Romania) 1:2Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) – Arsenal (England) 0:1Östersund (Sweden) – Athletic Bilbao (Spain) 2:2Atalanta (Italy) – Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) 3:1Austria Wien (Austria) – Rijeka (Croatia)Is 1:3Braga (Portugal) – Ludogorets (Bulgaria) 0:2Villarreal (Spain) Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 2:2Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine) – Young Boys (Switzerland) 2:2Fastav Zlín (Czech Republic) – Copenhagen (Denmark) 1:1Milan (Italy) – AEK Athens (Greece) 0:0Skenderbeu (Albania) – Partizan (Serbia) 0:0 Hoffenheim (Germany) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) 3:1Sheriff (Moldova) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) 1:1Everton (England) – Lyon (France) 1:2

Round 2

Thursday, September 28

Astana (Kazakhstan) – Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 1:1Athletic Bilbao (Spain) – Zorya (Ukraine) 0:1BATE (Belarus) – Arsenal (England) 2:4 Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) 3:1Zenit (Russia) – Real Sociedad (Spain) 3:1Cologne (Germany) – Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) 0:1Konyaspor (Turkey) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) 2:1Lazio (Italy) – Zulte-Waregem (Belgium) 2:0Lugano (Switzerland) – Steaua (Romania) 1:2Nice (France) – Vitesse (The Netherlands) 3:0Red Bull Salzburg (Austria) – Marseille (France) 1:0Rosenborg (Norway) – Vardar (Macedonia) 3:1Östersund (Sweden) – Hertha (Germany) 1:0AEK Athens (Greece) – Austria Wien (Austria) 2:2Braga (Portugal) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) 2:1 Lyon (France) – Atalanta (Italy) 1:1FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) – Fastav Zlín (Czech Republic) 3:0Ludogorets (Bulgaria) – Hoffenheim (Germany) 2:1Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) – Villarreal (Spain) 0:0 Milan (Italy) – Rijeka (Croatia) Is 3:2Partizan (Serbia) – Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine) 2:3Skenderbeu (Albania) – Young Boys (Switzerland) 1:1Sheriff (Moldova) – Copenhagen (Denmark) 0:0Everton (England) – Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) 2:2

Round 1

Thursday, September 14

Villarreal (Spain) – Astana (Kazakhstan) Is 3:1Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) 1:0Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine) – Skenderbeu (Albania) 3:1Young Boys (Switzerland) – Partizan (Serbia) 1:1Hoffenheim (Germany) Braga (Portugal) 1:2Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) – Ludogorets (Bulgaria) 0:0Austria Wien (Austria) – Milan (Italy) 1:5Rijeka (Croatia) – AEK Athens (Greece) 1:2Atalanta (Italy) – Everton (England) 3:0Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) – Lyon (France) 1:1Fastav Zlín (Czech Republic) – Sheriff (Moldova) 0:0Copenhagen (Denmark) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) 0:0Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) – Lugano (Switzerland) 2:1Steaua (Romania) – Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) 3:0Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) – BATE Borisov (Belarus) 1:1Marseille (France) – Konyaspor (Turkey) 1:0Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) – Red Bull Salzburg (Austria) 1:1Zoria (Ukraine) To Ostersund (Sweden) 0:2Hertha (Germany) – Athletic Bilbao (Spain) 0:0Zulte-Waregem (Belgium) – Nice (France) Is 1:5Vitesse (The Netherlands) – Lazio (Italy) 2:3Vardar (Macedonia) – Zenit (Russia) 0:5Real Sociedad (Spain) – Rosenborg (Norway) 4:0Arsenal (England) – Cologne (Germany) 3:1

– Play-off round

Return matches

AEK Larnaca – Victoria 0:0Dynamo Kiev – Maritimo 3:1Alexandria – FC BATE Borisov 1:2Zenit – Utrecht 2:0 (D. V.)Maccabi Tel Aviv- Altach 2:2Salzburg – Viitorul 4:0Steaua – Legia 0:0Ostersund – PAOK 2:0Suduva – Ludogorets 0:0Fenerbahce – Vardar 1:2AEK Athens – Bruges 3:0OFK Belgrade – Partizan 0:4FC Midtjylland – Apollon 1:1Skenderbeu – Dinamo Zagreb 0:0Athletic – Panathinaikos 1:0Braga – FH 3:2Marseille Marseille – Domžale 3:0Rosenborg – Ajax 3:2Skandia – Milan 0:1Hajduk – Everton 1:1Red Star Belgrade – Krasnodar 2:1Austria Wien – Osijek 0:1

The first matches

Wednesday, August 16

Utrecht – Zenit 1:0Thursday, August 17

Apollo – FC Midtjylland 3:2BATE – Alexandria 1:1Dinamo Zagreb – Skenderbeu 0:1Krasnodar – Crvena Zvezda 3:2FH – Braga 1:2PAOK – östersund 3:1Vardar – Fenerbahce 2:0Victoria – AEK Larnaca 3:1Panathinaikos – Athletic 2:3Altach – Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1Ludogorets – Suduva 2:0Milan – Scandia 6:0Osijek – Austria Wien 1:2Brugge – AEK Athens 0:0Viitorul – Salzburg 1:3Domzale – Olympique Marseille 1:1Ajax – Rosenborg 0:1Lehi – Sheriff 1:1Partizan – OFK Belgrade 0:0Everton – Hajduk 2:0Maritimo – Dynamo Kiev 0:0

– Third qualifying round

Return matches

Wednesday, 2 August

AEL – Austria Wien 1:2Sion – Suduva 1:1

Thursday, August 3

Dinamo Minsk – AEK Larnaca 1:1Scandia – FK Trakai 3:0Odd – Dinamo Zagreb 0:0Alexandria – Astra 1:0Apollo – Aberdeen 2:0Videoton – Bordeaux 1:0Gabala – Panathinaikos 1:2Zenit – Bnei Yehuda 0:1Sparta Prague – Red Star Belgrade 0:1Fenerbahce – Sturm 1:1Foul – Östersund 1:2Lyngby – Krasnodar 1:3Maritimo – Botev Plovdiv 2:0PAOK FC – Olimpik 2:0Skenderbeu – Mladá Boleslav 3:1Leh – Utrecht 2:2Altach – Gent 3:1Midtjylland – ARKA 2:1Hajduk – Brondby 2:0Athletic – Dinamo Bucharest 3:0Milan – Universitatea Craiova 2:0Osijek – PSV 1:0Ostend – Marseille 0:0Ruzomberok – Everton 0:1Panionios – Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1Domžale – Freiburg 2:0Braga – AIK

The first matches

Thursday, July 27

Mlada Boleslav – Skenderbeu 2:1Olympic – PAOK 1:1FK Trakai – Skendija 2:1Maccabi Tel Aviv- Panionios 1:0AEK Larnaca FC – Dinamo Minsk 2:0AIC – Braga 1:1Krasnodar – Lyngby 2:1PSV – Osijek 0:1Suduva – Sion 3:0Utrecht – Lech 0:0Assault – Fenerbahce 1:2Ostersund – Foul 1:0Astra – Alexandria 0:0Bnei Yehuda – Zenit 0:2Botev Plovdiv – Maritimo 0:0Dinamo Bucharest – Athletic Bilbao 1:1ARKA – Of Midtjylland 3:2Brondby – Hajduk 0:0Universitatea Craiova – Milan 0:1Bordeaux – Videoton 2:1Ghent – Altach 1:1Panathinaikos – Gabala 1:0Red Star Belgrade – Sparta Prague 2:0Aberdeen – Apollon 2:1Dinamo Zagreb – Odd 2:1Marseille – Ostend 4:2Austria – AEL 0:0Freiburg – Domžale 1:0Everton – Ruzomberok 1:0

Second qualifying round

Return matches

Thursday, July 20

Dinamo Minsk – Rabotnicki 3:0Lyngby – Slovan Bratislava 2:1UPU – Brondby 2:1Mlada Boleslav – Shamrock Rovers 2:0Suduva – Liepaja 0:1FK Trakai – Norrkoping 2:1 (penalty 5:3)HJK – Scandia 1:1Dinamo-Brest – Altach 0:3AEK Larnaca – cork city 1:0AIC – Zeleznicar 2:0Bnei Yehuda – Trenčín 2:0Brann – Ruzomberok 0:2Zaria Balti – Apollon 1:2Zira – Astra 0:0Levski – Hajduk 1:2Midtjylland – Ferencváros 3:1Odd – Vaduz 1:0Botev Plovdiv – Beitar 4:0Galatasaray – Östersund 1:1Utrecht – Valletta 3:1Foul – Inter Baku 4:1Lucerne – Osijek 2:1AEL – Niderkorn 2:1Domžale – Valur 3:2Leh – Haugesund 2:0Skenderbeu – Kairat Almaty 2:0Mladost Podgorica – Storm 0:3Crvena Zvezda – Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0Jagiellonia – Qabala 0:2Gorica – Panionios 2:3To Široki Brijeg – Aberdeen 0:2Videoton – Cal 1:1KR reykjavík – Maccabi tel Aviv 0:2

The first matches

Wednesday, July 12

Inter Baku – Foul 1:0

Thursday, July 13

Irtysh Pavlodar – Crvena Zvezda 1:1Kairat Almaty – Skënderbeu 1:1Maccabi tel Aviv – KR Reykjavik 3:1Rabotnicki, Dinamo Minsk 1:1Ruzomberok – Brann 0:1Skandia – HJK 3:1Cal – Videoton 0:3Altach – Dinamo Brest 1:1Brondby – CHD 2:0Liepaja – Suduva 0:2Apollo Dawn Balti 3:0Vaduz – Odd 0:1Gabala – Jagiellonia 1:1Haugesund – Leh 3:2Ostersund – Galatasaray 2:0Astra – Zira 3:1Valletta – Utrecht 0:0Niderkorn – AEL 0:1Beitar – Botev Plovdiv 1:1Norrkoping – FK Trakai 2:1Slovan Bratislava – Lyngby 0:1Trenčín – Bnei Yehuda 1:1Hajduk – Levski 1:0Assault – Mladost Podgorica 0:1Aberdeen – Siroki Brijeg 1:1Zeleznicar – AIK 0:0Cork city – AEK Larnaca 0:1Osijek – Luzern 2:0Panionios – Gorica 2:0Ferencváros – Midtjylland 2:4Shamrock Rovers – Mlada Boleslav 1:3Valur – Domžale 1:2

– First qualifying round

Return matches

Tuesday, July 4

Balzan – Videoton 3:3Progress – Glasgow Rangers 2:0

Thursday, July 6

AEL – St Josephs 6:0AIC – Klaksvik 5:0Altach – FC Chikhura 1:1Atlantis – Kairat 1:2B-36 – Nomme Kalju 1:2Botev – Partyzany 1:0Ballymena United: Odd 0:2Vaduz – Bala Town 3:0*Valur – VentspilsVasas – Beitar Jerusalem 0:3Gandzasar – Mladost Podgorica 0:3Gorica – Shirak 2:2Dacia – Scandia 0:4Derry City – Of Midtjylland 1:4Differdange – Zira 1:2Dunav – Irtysh 0:2Jelgava – Ferencvaros 0:1Zeta – Zeleznicar 2:2Cork City – Second Half 4:1Milsami – Foul 1:1Olympia Ljubljana – Vaasa 0:1Ordabasy – To Å iroki Brijeg 0:0Osijek – Unio Esportiva Santa Coloma 4:0Pelister – Lech 0:3Pristina – Norrkoping 0:1Rabotnicki – Tre Penne 6:0Ruzomberok – Vojvodina 2:0Runavik – Dinamo Minsk 0:2Sant Julià Skenderbeu 0:5Sarajevo – Zaria Balti 2:1 (on penalties 5:6)Slovan Bratislava – Phoenix 5:0Suduva Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Sutjeska – Levski 0:0 Tirana – Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3Torpedo Kutaisi – Trenčín 0:3Trakai – St Johnstone 1:0FK liepāja – Crusaders 2:0Florian – Crvena Zvezda 3:3V SS Folgore – Valletta 0:2HJK – connah’s quay Nomads 3:0*Shamrock Rovers – StjarnanMTK Budapest – Dinamo Batumi 4:0Bangor City – Lyngby 0:3Inter Baku – Mladost Lučani 2:0Coleraine – Haugesund 0:0*Lincoln – AEK LarnacaFlora – Domžale 2:3

The first matches

Thursday, June 29

Chirac – Gorica 0:2Irtysh – Dunav 1:0Kairat – Atlantis 6:0Pyunik – Slovan Bratislava 1:4Ventspils – Valur 0:0Partyzany – Botev 1:3Trencin – Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1Dinamo Minsk – Runavik 2:1Levadia – Cork City 0:2Chikhura – Altach 0:1Dinamo Batumi – Jagiellonia 0:1Vaasa – Olympia Ljubljana 1:0Shakhtar Soligorsk – Suduva 0:0Scandia – Dacia 3:0Odd – Ballymena United 3:0Unio Esportiva Santa Coloma – Osijek 0:2Haugesund – Coleraine 7:0Ferencvaros – Jelgava 2:0Lyngby – Bangor City 1:0Zira – Differdange 2:0AEK Larnaca – Lincoln 5:0Zaria Balti – Sarajevo 2:1Levski – Sutjeska 3:1Beitar – Vasas 4:3Nõmme Kalju – B-36 2:1Foul – Milsami 2:1Maccabi Tel Aviv – Tirana 2:0Valletta – V SS Folgore 2:0Videoton – Balzan 2:0Zeleznicar – Zeta 1:0Leh – Pelister 4:0Domžale – Flora 2:0Mladost Lučani – Inter Baku 0:3Mladost Podgorica – Gandzasar 1:0Tre Penne – Rabotnicki 0:1Crvena Zvezda – Florian 3:0To Å iroki Brijeg – Ordabasy 2:0Vojvodina – Ružomberok 2:1Midtjylland – Derry City 6:1Norrkoping – Pristina Is 5:0Skenderbeu – Sant Julia 1:0Glasgow Rangers – Progress 1:0Crusaders – FK liepāja 3:1St Josephs – AEL 0:4St Johnstone – Trakai 1:2Bala Town – Vaduz 1:2Klaksvik – AIK 0:0Connah’s quay Nomads – HJK 1:0Stjarnan – Shamrock Rovers 0:1CU – seinäjoki 0:0

25.08.17: Draw rappolovo stage14.09.17: Group stage, first round28.09.17: Group stage, second round19.10.17: Group stage, third round02.11.17: Group stage, Matchday four23.11.17: Group stage, Matchday five07.12.17: Group stage, Matchday six

11.12.17: the draw for the 1/16 finals15.02.18: 1/16 finals, first leg22.02.18: 1/16 final, second leg

23.02.18: the draw for the 1/8 finals08.03.18: 1/8 finals, first matches15.03.18: 1/8 finals, second leg

16.03.18: the draw for the 1/4 finals05.04.18: 1/4 finals, first leg12.04.18: 1/4 final, second leg

13.04.18: the draw for the 1/2 finals26.04.18: 1/2 finals, first leg03.05.18: 1/2 finals, second leg

16.05.18: Final (Stade de Lyon, Lyon)